Baanwedstrijd 1997

Wedstrijd: 

Discuswerpen, Jongens A

  Serie: 1
  1   Rudi Velthuis   PEC 1910     1978 HOL 53.96 0.00

100m, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Harald Lamberts   PSV     1973 HOL 11.5  
  2   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 12.2  
  3   Robert Schuwer   Nijmegen     1955 HOL 12.4  
  4   Mathijs IJff   Asterix     1978 HOL 12.7  
  5   Robert Hofsink   Asterix     1968 HOL 12.8  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Cyriel Heijink   PSV     1977 HOL 11.4  
  2   Krijn Christiaansen   ARGO '77     1978 HOL 11.7  
  3   Leon Poleij   Asterix     1969 HOL 11.9  
  4   Jeroen Heesakkers   Asterix     1971 HOL 12.1  
  5   Rob Blom   AV Sliedrecht     1970 HOL 12.5  
 
Serie: 3
  1   Jeroen van Eijk   PSV     1977 HOL 10.9  
  2   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 11.3  
  3   Ronald Boon   Athlos     1970 HOL 11.5  
  4   Aron Nijs   Kimbria     1976 HOL 11.6  
  5   Patric Machiels   PSV     1970 HOL 11.8  
 
Serie: 4
  1   Rene Dhore   PSV     1965 HOL 10.5  
  2   Humphery Zimmerman   PSV     1968 HOL 10.7  
  3   Kay Schaafsma   PSV     1960 HOL 10.8  
  4   Marco Vervoort   PSV     1974 HOL 11.0  
  5   John Stolwerk   Spado     1971 HOL 11.2  

200 meter, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Govert van Eeten   Asterix     1975 HOL 24.9  
  2   Robert Schuwer   Nijmegen     1955 HOL 25.1  
  3   Mathijs IJff   Asterix     1978 HOL 25.6  
  4   Robert Hofsink   Asterix     1968 HOL 26.0  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Cyriel Heijink   PSV     1977 HOL 23.5  
  2   Harald Lamberts   PSV     1973 HOL 23.5  
  3   Krijn Christiaansen   ARGO '77     1978 HOL 23.9  
  4   Leon Poleij   Asterix     1969 HOL 24.5  
  5   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 24.6  
 
Serie: 3
  1   Rene Dhore   PSV     1965 HOL 21.4  
  2   Humphery Zimmerman   PSV     1968 HOL 21.6  
  3   Kay Schaafsma   PSV     1960 HOL 21.7  
  4   Jeroen van Eijk   PSV     1977 HOL 22.0  
  5   Patric Machiels   PSV     1970 HOL 24.4  

800 meter, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Frans Aarden   Asterix     1972 HOL 2.01.1  
  2   Wim Janssen   Helden     1963 HOL 2.05.8  
  3   Jody Borgers   Phoenix     1968 HOL 2.12.0  
  4   Cor Bosma   HAC (Helmond)     1948 HOL 2.17.6  
  5   Jeffrey Rijnders   PSV     1972 HOL 2.18.4  
  6   Ralf Knape   Asterix       HOL 2.27.1  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Geert Immerseel   Tartlétos     1974 HOL 2.00.3  
  2   Stevan Leppink   HAC (Helmond)     1977 HOL 2.02.1  
  3   Fons Liebregts   LADB     1965 HOL 2.02.8  
  4   Ronald Mahieu   Rotterdam Atle     1968 HOL 2.04.0  
 
Serie: 3
  1   Jeroen van de Biggelaar   HAC (Helmond)     1976 HOL 1.58.4  
  2   Marco Ramaekers   Weert     1975 HOL 1.59.4  
  3   Berry de Bruyn   Kimbria     1966 HOL 1.59.9  
  4   Raymond Ploem   PSV     1979 HOL 2.00.4  
  5   Henk van Eck   HAC (Helmond)     1956 HOL 2.00.9  
  6   Erik Speijers   AV '40     1968 HOL 2.01.9  
  7   Christian Bakker   PSV     1969 HOL 2.02.2  
  8   Leon van Ravenstein   Helden     1969 HOL 2.04.6  

5000 meter, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Rob Hoevenaars   de Keien     1974 HOL 15.25.6  
  2   Raymond van der Wel   PSV     1970 HOL 15.31.5  
  3   David van de Linden   PSV     1968 HOL 15.55.5  
  4   Rik van Laarhoven   RK HAV     1978 HOL 15.55.7  
  5   Paul van Geffen   de Keien     1958 HOL 16.37.2  
  6   Luc Koning   Prins Hendrik     1965 HOL 16.43.7  
  7   Wilfred van Mill   PSV     1969 HOL 16.45.7  
  8   Marco de Grauw   Asterix     1969 HOL 18.05.4  
  9   Rahul Ravesteyn   PSV     1970 HOL 18.07.4  
      Gerwin Heijne   PSV     1973 HOL DNS
      Harm Peters   de Keien     1969 HOL DNS
      Berry de Bruyn   Kimbria     1966 HOL DNS

Verspringen, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Aron Nijs   Kimbria     1976 HOL 6.61  

Polsstokhoogspringen, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Alfred Achtelik   LAZ Rhede (ger     1960 GER 4.60  
  2   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 4.00  
  3   Ronald Boon   Athlos     1970 HOL 3.30  
      Frans van de Ham   Avantri     1954 HOL DNS

Kogelstoten, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Mark Neele   Hellas     1975 HOL 15.30  
  2   Rob Blom   AV Sliedrecht     1970 HOL 12.66  
  3   John van Rooy   GVAC     1969 HOL 12.50  
  4   John Stolwerk   Spado     1971 HOL 11.15  
  5   Joost van Gorp   PSV     1977 HOL 11.00  
  6   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 10.68  
  7   Rob van Gansewinkel   Asterix     1970 HOL 10.35  
  8   Ad Oomen   GVAC     1949 HOL 9.79  
  9   Jeroen Heesakkers   Asterix     1971 HOL 9.61  
  10   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 8.61  
  11   Leon Poleij   Asterix     1969 HOL 7.59  
  12   Frans Klep   PSV     1948 HOL 7.28  
  13   Remco Bitter   Asterix     1973 HOL 7.02  

Speerwerpen, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   John van Rooy   GVAC     1969 HOL 57.66  
  2   Joost van Gorp   PSV     1977 HOL 49.16  
  3   Ad Oomen   GVAC     1949 HOL 42.84  
  4   Tjerk de Vries   Asterix     1973 HOL 40.18  
  5   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 38.28  
  6   Leon Poleij   Asterix     1969 HOL 32.30  
  7   Frans Klep   PSV     1948 HOL 29.36  
  8   Remco Bitter   Asterix     1973 HOL 27.78  

Discuswerpen, Mannen

  Serie: 1
  1   Gerard Sluiter   Ciko '66     1973 HOL 48.70  
  2   John van Rooy   GVAC     1969 HOL 42.68  
  3   Ronald Boon   Athlos     1970 HOL 42.46  
  4   Joost van Gorp   PSV     1977 HOL 34.88  
  5   Rob Blom   AV Sliedrecht     1970 HOL 33.66  
  6   Ad Oomen   GVAC     1949 HOL 29.32  
  7   Rob van Gansewinkel   Asterix     1970 HOL 29.30  
  8   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 26.12  
  9   Jeroen Heesakkers   Asterix     1971 HOL 23.60  
  10   Frans Klep   PSV     1948 HOL 22.96  

 

100 meter, Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Manon van der Linden   Asterix     1977 HOL 13.4  
  2   Betsie van Tiel   de Keien     1975 HOL 13.7  
  3   Judith Emmen   Sprint     1970 HOL 14.1  
  4   Nicole Luijten   PSV     1969 HOL 15.0  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Ilse Bruys   Sprint     1966 HOL 13.3  
  2   Karen Janssen   PSV     1974 HOL 13.7  
  3   Ine van der Linden   PSV     1971 HOL 13.7  
  4   Susan van Dongen   Sprint     1976 HOL 15.1  
 
Serie: 3
  1   Babette Fievez   Kimbria     1972 HOL 12.9  
  2   Simone Veth   AV Sliedrecht     1979 HOL 13.4  
  3   Jeanine Katsman   PSV     1970 HOL 14.1  
      Nicole Keizer   Kimbria     1970 HOL DNS

200 meter , Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Ilse Bruys   Sprint     1966 HOL 27.6  
  2   Judith Emmen   Sprint     1970 HOL 29.0  

800 meter, Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Madeleine Middeldorp   Asterix     1976 HOL 2.34.5  
  2   Ellen Verheijen   Phoenix     1968 HOL 2.37.1  
  3   Shirley Baert   Asterix     1974 HOL 2.37.7  
  4   Mariëlle Hulskoffe   PSV     1976 HOL 2.40.1  
  5   S Sengers   PSV     1977 HOL 2.43.1  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Doreth Teunissen   HAC (Helmond)     1966 HOL 2.19.6  
  2   Bieneke Bauling   PSV     1968 HOL 2.21.6  
  3   Anja Bunthof   HAC (Helmond)     1976 HOL 2.22.9  
  4   Margret Sandbrink   HAC (Helmond)     1960 HOL 2.23.6  
  5   Kirsten Marinussen   PSV     1976 HOL 2.28.9  

3000 meter , Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Marian Peeters   Kimbria     1968 HOL 9.59.6  

Verspringen, Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Babette Fievez   Kimbria     1972 HOL 5.21  
  2   Ine van der Linden   PSV     1971 HOL 5.04  
  3   Betsie van Tiel   de Keien     1975 HOL 4.92  
  4   Ilse Bruys   Sprint     1966 HOL 4.85  
  5   Simone Veth   AV Sliedrecht     1979 HOL 4.41  
  6   Judith Emmen   Sprint     1970 HOL 4.06  
  7   Manon van der Linden   Asterix     1977 HOL 3.97  
  8   Susan van Dongen   Sprint     1976 HOL 3.62  
      Elles de Graaff   't Haasje     1973 HOL DNS
      Nicole Keizer   Kimbria     1970 HOL DNS

Kogelstoten , Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Moniek Reys   de Keien     1972 HOL 12.31  
  2   Simone Veth   AV Sliedrecht     1979 HOL 10.98  
  3   Fiona Markus   Prins Hendrik     1978 HOL 9.68  
  4   Shirley Baert   Asterix     1974 HOL 8.88  
  5   Mariska Franken   Sprint     1969 HOL 7.01  

Speerwerpen, Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Ine van der Linden   PSV     1971 HOL 34.98  
  2   Shirley Baert   Asterix     1974 HOL 24.92  
  3   Fiona Markus   Prins Hendrik     1978 HOL 24.66  
  4   Simone Veth   AV Sliedrecht     1979 HOL 23.80  
      Mariska Franken   Sprint     1969 HOL DNS

Discuswerpen, Vrouwen

  Serie: 1
  1   Moniek Reys   de Keien     1972 HOL 42.98  
  2   Elles de Graaff   't Haasje     1973 HOL 36.76  
  3   Fiona Markus   Prins Hendrik     1978 HOL 35.36  
  4   Simone Veth   AV Sliedrecht     1979 HOL 30.70  
  5   Jeanine Katsman   PSV     1970 HOL 30.58  
  6   Mariska Franken   Sprint     1969 HOL 24.12  
  7   Shirley Baert   Asterix     1974 HOL 22.66  
  8   Susan van Dongen   Sprint     1976 HOL 22.34  

 

Datum: 
zaterdag, 20 oktober 2012 - 23