Baanwedstrijd 1999

Wedstrijd: 

100 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: 0.35
  1   Richard van de Ven   Asterix     1978 HOL 12.79  
  2   Mathijs IJff   Asterix     1977 HOL 12.85  
  3   Wim Hellebrekers   RK HAV     1950 HOL 13.23  
  4   Oscar Verheijen   Oud-Asterix       HOL 13.29  
      John Broertjes   Kronos     1974 HOL DNF
 
Serie: 2 Wind: -3.31
  1   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 12.03  
  2   Bart Willemse   Swift     1980 HOL 12.24  
  3   Ard Reesink   PSV       HOL 12.28  
  4   Riemer Renkema   Tartlétos       HOL 12.41  
  5   Paul de Haas   Oud-Asterix     1966 HOL 14.20  
      Erik van Dooren   Oud-Asterix       HOL DNF
 
Serie: 3 Wind: -1.53
  1   Jean-Christophe Bayard   Oud-Asterix     1978 BEL 11.58  
  2   Rene' Vaessen   Swift     1975 HOL 11.65  
  3   Roy Ovink   PSV     1970 HOL 11.71  
  4   Daniel Hofman   Kronos     1978 HOL 11.81  
  5   Kees Hovingh   Oud-Asterix     1959 HOL 12.85  
  6   Pieter Jacobs   Oud-Asterix     1966 HOL 13.52  
                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: -1.90
  1   Rene' Vaessen   Swift     1975 HOL 11.55  
  2   Daniel Hofman   Kronos     1978 HOL 11.78  
  3   Riemer Renkema   Tartlétos       HOL 12.16  
  4   Bart Willemse   Swift     1980 HOL 12.27  
  5   Mathijs IJff   Asterix     1977 HOL 13.17  
  6   Wim Hellebrekers   RK HAV     1950 HOL 13.34  
 
Serie: 2 Wind: 0.50
  1   Jean-Christophe Bayard   Oud-Asterix     1978 BEL 11.40  
  2   Roy Ovink   PSV     1970 HOL 11.47  
  3   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 11.77  
  4   Ard Reesink   PSV       HOL 11.82  
  5   Kees Hovingh   Oud-Asterix     1959 HOL 12.57  
  6   Richard van de Ven   Asterix     1978 HOL 12.76  
                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: -1.83
  1   Jean-Christophe Bayard   Oud-Asterix     1978 BEL 11.40  
  2   Roy Ovink   PSV     1970 HOL 11.41  
  3   Rene' Vaessen   Swift     1975 HOL 11.49  
  4   Daniel Hofman   Kronos     1978 HOL 11.81  
  5   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 11.95  
  6   Ard Reesink   PSV       HOL 11.98  

400 meter horden, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Ferry Groffen   PSV     1974 HOL 57.68  
  2   Jean-Christophe Bayard   Oud-Asterix     1978 BEL 57.86  
  3   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 59.85  
  4   Bart Jongmans   't Haasje     1975 HOL 1.00.85  
  5   Daniel Hofman   Kronos     1978 HOL 1.01.74  
  6   Richard van de Ven   Asterix     1978 HOL 1.07.88  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Guido Klinkhamer   Hellas     1972 HOL 53.25  
  2   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 55.62  
  3   Marcel Roosen   PSV     1970 HOL 55.78  
  4   Bavo Janss   de Keien     1969 HOL 56.68  
  5   Rogier van Eijk   Hellas     1972 HOL 56.89  
  6   Martijn Visscher   Holandia     1975 HOL 59.46  

800 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   John Buitjes   PSV     1971 HOL 1.56.20  
  2   Koen Joosse   PSV     1967 HOL 1.59.91  
  3   Geert Immerzeel   Tartlétos       HOL 2.01.75  
  4   Roy Voortman   Scopias     1973 HOL 2.01.89  
  5   Henk van Eck   HAC (Helmond)     1956 HOL 2.02.31  
  6   Rink Hallman   Atletico '73     1980 HOL 2.07.08  
  7   Govert van Eeten   Asterix     1975 HOL 2.11.88  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Nico Lavrijsen   Achilles     1977 HOL 2.00.64  
  2   Marcel Vaessen   Swift     1978 HOL 2.04.84  
  3   Eric Janssens   Asterix     1973 HOL 2.06.49  
  4   Erik Droog   Kronos     1977 HOL 2.09.04  
  5   Remco Bitter   Asterix     1973 HOL 2.12.33  
  6   Roel Raaijmakers   HAC (Helmond)     1957 HOL 2.12.83  
  7   Guy Schurgers   Tartlétos       HOL 2.13.61  
 
Serie: 3
  1   Miguel Alvares   Asterix     1976 HOL 2.12.29  
  2   Michel Ichae   Attila     1964 HOL 2.13.95  
  3   Bart van Aalst   Parcival     1979 HOL 2.15.47  
  4   Jeffrey Rijnders   PSV     1972 HOL 2.20.31  
  5   Stephan Hermans   Asterix     1972 HOL 2.22.55  
  6   Martien van de Ven   Oirschot     1948 HOL 2.30.53  
  7   Huesnue Senguel   Attila     1963 HOL 3.43.04  

3000 m Steeple chase, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Remko Riebeek   AAC (A'dam)     1969 HOL 9.50.68  
  2   Frans Aarden   Asterix     1972 HOL 10.30.26  
  3   Marcel Fekkes   Kronos     1975 HOL 10.34.55  
  4   Jaap van Hooydonk   Sprint     1979 HOL 10.48.27  
  5   Mark van de Wiel   Asterix     1974 HOL 11.11.48  
  6   John Broertjes   Kronos     1974 HOL 12.52.77  
  7   Miguel Alvares   Asterix     1976 HOL 13.43.54  
  8   Kees Hovingh   Oud-Asterix     1959 HOL 13.56.83  

5000 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Martin Knotter   Prins Hendrik     1962 HOL 17.09.78  
  2   Harm Peters   PSV     1969 HOL 17.19.24  
  3   Sadik El Mourabite   PSV     1972 HOL 17.23.68  
  4   Joël Geurts   Parcival     1975 HOL 17.28.72  
  5   Jan van Laarhoven   RK HAV       HOL 17.38.18  
  6   Peter Kramer   Parcival     1964 HOL 17.42.73  
  7   Rahul Ravesteyn   PSV     1970 HOL 17.47.80  
  8   Pieter Hermans   Veteranen Nede     1957 HOL 17.50.53  
  9   Marc Haast   Oud-Asterix     1971 HOL 17.53.38  
  10   Marco de Grauw   Asterix     1969 HOL 18.32.09  
  11   Jan Draisma   Asterix     1975 HOL 18.48.70  
  12   Frans Bekers   Sprint     1949 HOL 18.49.32  
  13   Ronald Mies   Oud-Asterix     1966 HOL 19.00.42  
  14   W. Verberne   Oud-Asterix     1949 HOL 20.19.05  
  15   Theo Beelen   AVV     1954 HOL 22.49.02  
      Jeroen Looijen   Kronos     1973 HOL DNS
      Fred Reijnen   PSV     1971 HOL DNS
 
Serie: 2
  1   Daan Kers   Ciko '66     1968 HOL 14.41.59  
  2   Rudy Oetelaar   PSV       HOL 14.50.86  
  3   Rene' van Dijke   Parthenon     1974 HOL 14.57.41  
  4   Ruud Moelands   Sprint     1977 HOL 14.59.83  
  5   Raymond van der Wel   PSV     1970 HOL 15.02.16  
  6   Rik van Laarhoven   RK HAV     1978 HOL 15.15.49  
  7   Colin Bekers   Sprint     1979 HOL 15.15.94  
  8   Wilfred van Mill   PSV     1969 HOL 15.38.10  
  9   Gerwin Heijne   PSV     1973 HOL 15.59.53  
  10   Dave Bekers   Asterix     1974 HOL 15.59.95  
      Ad Peeters   PSV     1966 HOL DNF
      Tadesse Woldemesekel   PSV     1972 HOL DNF
      Christian Bakker   PSV     1969 HOL DNF
      Wobbe v/d Meulen   Ciko '66     1971 HOL DNF
      Marco Peeters   Oud-Asterix     1961 HOL DNF

Verspringen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 6.16 -1.20
  2   Oscar Verheijen   Oud-Asterix       HOL 5.37 1.20
  3   Pieter Jacobs   Oud-Asterix     1966 HOL 5.23 -1.40
  4   Wim Hellebrekers   RK HAV     1950 HOL 5.03 0.00
  5   Paul de Haas   Oud-Asterix     1966 HOL 4.83 -0.30
  6   Stephan Hermans   Asterix     1972 HOL 4.55 -0.60
      Erik van Dooren   Oud-Asterix       HOL DNS
      Frank Engelen   Oud-Asterix     1970 HOL DNS
      Joris Wouters   Asterix     1979 HOL DNS

Polsstokhoogspringen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Marc Suvaal?   Rotterdam Atle     1965 HOL 4.40  
  2   Gert Zweedijk   Rotterdam Atle     1965 HOL 4.00  
  3   Frans Aarden   Asterix     1972 HOL 2.90  
  4   Rink Hallman   Atletico '73     1980 HOL 2.60  
  5   Rob van Gansewinkel   Asterix     1970 HOL 2.30  

Kogelstoten, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Theo Goossens   HAC (Helmond)     1958 HOL 12.45  
  2   Albert vd Mee   Sprint       HOL 11.88  
  3   Arjen van Gink   Hercules     1973 HOL 11.67  
  4   Bart Jongmans   't Haasje     1975 HOL 10.71  
  5   Rob van Gansewinkel   Asterix     1970 HOL 10.16  
  6   Mark Sibering   GAC (Gooise)     1967 HOL 10.15  
  7   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 10.09  
  8   Eric Janssens   Asterix     1973 HOL 9.31  
  9   Wim Hellebrekers   RK HAV     1950 HOL 9.22  
  10   Richard van de Ven   Asterix     1978 HOL 8.98  
  11   Joris Wouters   Asterix     1979 HOL 8.73  
  12   Joris Goetschalckx   Oud-Asterix       HOL 7.94  
  13   Mathijs IJff   Asterix     1977 HOL 7.16  
      Erik van Dooren   Oud-Asterix       HOL DNS
      John van Rooy   GVAC     1969 HOL DNS

Speerwerpen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   John van Rooy   GVAC     1969 HOL 52.80  
  2   Mark Schreutelkamp   Hanzesport     1980 HOL 51.19  
  3   Gert Zweedijk   Rotterdam Atle     1965 HOL 44.97  
  4   Bart Jongmans   't Haasje     1975 HOL 43.46  
  5   Mark Sibering   GAC (Gooise)     1967 HOL 42.37  
  6   Martijn Visscher   Holandia     1975 HOL 41.94  
  7   Marcel Vaessen   Swift     1978 HOL 40.18  
  8   Albert vd Mee   Sprint       HOL 38.74  
  9   Frank Engelen   Oud-Asterix     1970 HOL 35.51  
  10   Rob van Gansewinkel   Asterix     1970 HOL 33.33  
  11   Joris Goetschalckx   Oud-Asterix       HOL 33.16  
  12   Martijn Aardema   Asterix     1972 HOL 32.27  
  13   Wim Hellebrekers   RK HAV     1950 HOL 32.06  
  14   Mark van de Wiel   Asterix     1974 HOL 31.88  
  15   Bart Willemse   Swift     1980 HOL 31.70  
  16   Kees van Geel   Oud-Asterix     1953 HOL 30.40  
  17   Theo Beelen   AVV     1954 HOL 27.97  
  18   Mathijs IJff   Asterix     1977 HOL 25.22  

Discuswerpen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Rudi Velthuis   PSV     1978 HOL 48.32  
  2   Theo Goossens   HAC (Helmond)     1958 HOL 43.12  
  3   John van Rooy   GVAC     1969 HOL 40.78  
  4   Albert vd Mee   Sprint       HOL 38.91  
  5   Mark Sibering   GAC (Gooise)     1967 HOL 38.06  
  6   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 37.79  
  7   Oscar Noordman   PSV     1969 HOL 36.85  
  8   Bart Jongmans   't Haasje     1975 HOL 34.90  
  9   Marcel Roosen   PSV     1970 HOL 33.51  
  10   Arjen van Gink   Hercules     1973 HOL 33.15  
  11   Rob van Gansewinkel   Asterix     1970 HOL 28.80  
  12   Frank Engelen   Oud-Asterix     1970 HOL 28.09  
  13   Rob van der Zon   Oud-Asterix     1947 HOL 26.18  
  14   Martijn Visscher   Holandia     1975 HOL 26.00  
  15   Wim Hellebrekers   RK HAV     1950 HOL 25.16  
  16   Joris Wouters   Asterix     1979 HOL 23.67  
  17   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 23.10  
      Kees van Geel   Oud-Asterix     1953 HOL DQ

4x200 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Asterix 1 Roel Eric Frank   Asterix       HOL 1.38.75  
  2   Asterix 2 Frans Remco Mat   Asterix       HOL 1.42.17  
  3   Asterix 1980   Oud-Asterix       HOL 1.53.01  
      KRONOS Guy Geert Willem R   Kronos       HOL DQ
 
Serie: 2
  1   Guy Schurgers   Tartlétos       HOL 1.39.67  
  2   Vermoeide senioren Nico F   Oud-Asterix       HOL 1.40.67  
  3   Verzin maar wat Pieter Fr   Oud-Asterix       HOL 1.49.10  

100 meter, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: -2.20
  1   Sophia Bentoh   Ciko '66     1979 HOL 12.85  
  2   Anouk Tielemans   PSV     1982 HOL 14.49  
  3   Inge Hegge   PSV     1981 HOL 15.19  

400 meter horden, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Suzanne Hameka   Ciko '66     1973 HOL 1.02.26  
  2   Marjolein Jongmans   de Keien     1977 HOL 1.06.80  
  3   Judith van Gorp   PSV     1976 HOL 1.10.89  

800 meter, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Margret Sandbrink   GAC (Gemert)     1960 HOL 2.22.53  
  2   Ingrid Janssen   PSV     1971 HOL 2.29.06  
  3   Doris Gritsch   AAC (A'dam)     1972 HOL 2.34.40  
  4   Willemien Tel   Kronos     1977 HOL 2.41.32  
      Janneke Hermans   't Haasje     1973 HOL DNS
      Karin van Heerde   Kronos       HOL DNS
      Marja van Gelder   AAC (A'dam)     1967 HOL DNS

3000 meter, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: 0.00
  1   Janneke Hermans   't Haasje     1973 HOL 11.26.32  
  2   Marja Houben   Asterix     1975 HOL 12.22.83  
  3   Karin van Heerde   Kronos       HOL 12.38.00  

Verspringen, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Sophia Bentoh   Ciko '66     1979 HOL 5.56 -0.60
  2   Edith Engelen-Smeets   AV '34     1969 HOL 4.80 0.10
  3   Marjolein Jongmans   de Keien     1977 HOL 4.67 -0.40
  4   Anouk Tielemans   PSV     1982 HOL 4.47 -3.50
  5   Lilian Rikmanspoel   Kronos     1975 HOL 4.10 0.00
  6   Inge Hegge   PSV     1981 HOL 3.93 -0.70

Polsstokhoogspringen, Vrouwen

Kogelstoten, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Inge Barends   Hercules     1974 HOL 13.79  
  2   Hilde de Graaff   't Haasje     1975 HOL 11.21  
  3   Welmoed Soepboer   Tartlétos       HOL 9.34  
  4   Lilian Rikmanspoel   Kronos     1975 HOL 9.29  
  5   Shirley Baert   Asterix     1974 HOL 9.09  
  6   Mariska Franken   Sprint     1969 HOL 7.28  

Speerwerpen, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Kitty van Haperen   Attila     1976 HOL 48.28  
  2   Lonneke Gielissen   PSV     1979 HOL 37.10  
  3   M Leenheer   PSV     1970 HOL 36.43  
  4   Inge Barends   Hercules     1974 HOL 32.29  
  5   Lilian Rikmanspoel   Kronos     1975 HOL 28.80  
  6   Shirley Baert   Asterix     1974 HOL 26.26  
  7   Welmoed Soepboer   Tartlétos       HOL 24.87  
  8   Mariska Franken   Sprint     1969 HOL 19.43  

Discuswerpen, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Inge Barends   Hercules     1974 HOL 47.62  
  2   Elles de Graaff   Prins Hendrik     1973 HOL 37.08  
  3   Hilde de Graaff   't Haasje     1975 HOL 35.71  
  4   Maaike Schetters   PSV     1983 HOL 29.15  
  5   Welmoed Soepboer   Tartlétos       HOL 25.20  
  6   Mariska Franken   Sprint     1969 HOL 24.30  

4x200 meter, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   PSV Inge Anouk Lonneke In   PSV       HOL 2.00.80  

 

 

Datum: 
zaterdag, 20 oktober 2012 - 23