Baanwedstrijd 2000

Wedstrijd: 

 

100 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: -0.14
  1   Ralf Kieboom   Prins Hendrik     1974 HOL 11.50  
  2   Hareld Dielemans   Sprint     1977 HOL 11.81  
  3   Marco Joosen   Scorpio     1975 HOL 11.89  
  4   Wouter Hueskes   Sprint     1977 HOL 12.04  
  5   Bas v. d Schoof   Scorpio     1972 HOL 13.35  
 
Serie: 2 Wind: 1.34
  1   Norbert de Wit   Nijmegen     1976 HOL 11.03  
  2   Erwin Mortier   PSV     1976 HOL 11.14  
  3   Arnout Smit   Kronos     1979 HOL 11.80  
  4   Bart Hondebrink   Sprint     1971 HOL 11.82  
  5   Frank van Grinsven   AV Wijchen     1978 HOL 11.87  
  6   Bart van Aalst   Parcival     1979 HOL 13.08  
 
Serie: 3 Wind: 0.87
  1   Khalid Saddaty   PSV     1975 HOL 11.18  
  2   Vaessen Rene   Swift     1975 HOL 11.22  
  3   Wouter Nijen   Swift     1978 HOL 11.78  
  4   Dirk-Jan Roedoe   AV '47     1968 HOL 11.85  
  5   Fredo Schotanus   Kronos     1978 HOL 11.99  
  6   Michiel Ras   AVV     1980 HOL 12.82  
                     
  Halve Finale: 1 Wind: -1.27
  1   Erwin Mortier   PSV     1976 HOL 11.36  
  2   Vaessen Rene   Swift     1975 HOL 11.38  
  3   Hareld Dielemans   Sprint     1977 HOL 11.65  
  4   Wouter Hueskes   Sprint     1977 HOL 11.68  
  5   Wouter Nijen   Swift     1978 HOL 11.89  
  6   Dirk-Jan Roedoe   AV '47     1968 HOL 12.29  
 
Halve Finale: 2 Wind: 1.82
  1   Ralf Kieboom   Prins Hendrik     1974 HOL 10.98  
  2   Norbert de Wit   Nijmegen     1976 HOL 11.06  
  3   Khalid Saddaty   PSV     1975 HOL 11.34  
  4   Marco Joosen   Scorpio     1975 HOL 11.78  
  5   Bart Hondebrink   Sprint     1971 HOL 11.81  
  6   Arnout Smit   Kronos     1979 HOL 11.82  
                     
  Finale: Wind: 1.21
  1   Ralf Kieboom   Prins Hendrik     1974 HOL 10.87  
  2   Norbert de Wit   Nijmegen     1976 HOL 10.95  
  3   Erwin Mortier   PSV     1976 HOL 10.97  
  4   Vaessen Rene   Swift     1975 HOL 11.22  
  5   Hareld Dielemans   Sprint     1977 HOL 11.29  
      Khalid Saddaty   PSV     1975 HOL DNS

400 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Arnout Salome   Kronos     1979 HOL 55.08  
  2   Govert Eeten v.   Asterix       HOL 55.47  
  3   Miguel Alvares   Asterix     1976 HOL 57.90  

400 meter horden, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Arnout Smit   Kronos     1979 HOL 1.02.29  
  2   Jeroen Coolen   Attila     1982 HOL 1.02.79  
  3   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 1.03.86  
  4   Henk Nordt   Zuidwal     1949 HOL 1.11.06  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Toine van Beckhoven   Attila     1970 HOL 55.07  
  2   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 56.01  
  3   Rob Janssen   Generaal Micha     1982 HOL 58.26  
  4   Rogier Leemans   Attila     1975 HOL 58.55  
  5   Guido de Wit   Nijmegen     1982 HOL 59.00  

1500 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Arjen Eggink   Kronos     1977 HOL 4.22.77  
  2   Arnout Salome   Kronos     1979 HOL 4.26.90  
  3   Rini Mol   RR Etten-Leur     1957 HOL 4.36.42  
  4   Rink Hallmann   Kronos     1980 HOL 4.37.47  
  5   Peter Elshout v.d.   Tilburg Road R     1962 HOL 4.38.25  
  6   Bas Ophof   Vitalis     1973 HOL 4.50.82  
  7   Ard Vlooswijk   Kronos       HOL 4.51.34  
  8   Eelco Muller   Startbaan     1971 HOL 4.52.66  
  9   Miguel Alvares   Asterix     1976 HOL 5.20.17  
  10   Husnik Sengul   Attila     1963 HOL 7.12.57  
 
Serie: 2
  1   Bernard Te Boekhorst   Phoenix     1972 HOL 4.01.08  
  2   Henk van Eck   HAC (Helmond)     1956 HOL 4.11.70  
  3   Marcel Fekkes   Kronos     1975 HOL 4.12.62  
  4   Dirk van Haastrecht   't Haasje     1970 HOL 4.12.95  
  5   Luc Smeets   Swift     1979 HOL 4.14.17  
  6   Koen Joosse   PSV     1967 HOL 4.14.93  
  7   Marcel Vaessen   Swift     1978 HOL 4.17.35  
  8   Edwin v.d. Berg   Phoenix     1962 HOL 4.19.69  
  9   Theo Peeters   AVV     1961 HOL 4.22.32  
  10   Hans Peeters   AVV     1958 HOL 4.24.61  
  11   Bart van Aalst   Parcival     1979 HOL 4.37.81  
      Christian Bakker   PSV     1969 HOL DNF

5000 meter, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Damme, Jeroen van   Achilles     1972 HOL 14.28.78  
  2   Toon Heeren   Achilles     1967 HOL 15.22.01  
  3   Fons Liebregts   PSV     1965 HOL 16.27.38  
  4   Edwin Jansen   PSV     1967 HOL 16.43.78  
  5   Rene Loozen   PSV     1968 HOL 17.10.37  
  6   Ralph Berendsen   Asterix     1976 HOL 17.28.61  
  7   Jan Draisma   Asterix     1975 HOL 17.52.44  
  8   Rahud Ravesteijn   PSV     1970 HOL 18.02.25  
  9   Stef Holstein v.   Haag Atletiek     1958 HOL 19.31.58  
  10   Bram van Dongen   Kronos     1977 HOL 20.55.07  
      Marco Trumontina   PSV     1968 HOL DNF

Verspringen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Bart Hondebrink   Sprint     1971 HOL 6.30 0.19
  2   Dirk-Jan Roedoe   AV '47     1968 HOL 6.26 0.00
  3   Frank van Grinsven   AV Wijchen     1978 HOL 6.21 0.06
  4   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 6.18 0.20
  5   Donald Res   Kronos     1980 HOL 5.64 0.70
  6   Rink Hallmann   Kronos     1980 HOL 5.59 1.10

Kogelstoten, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Rudi Velthuis   PSV     1978 HOL 14.92  
  2   Hellings Antal   PSV     1980 HOL 11.28  
  3   Joost van Gorp   PSV     1977 HOL 11.25  
  4   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 10.85  
  5   Roel Engelen   Asterix     1977 HOL 10.13  
  6   Koumans Camiel   Swift     1981 HOL 8.88  

Speerwerpen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Antonie Colette         1965 LUX 65.93  
  2   Erik Spaan   AV Wijchen     1974 HOL 51.32  
  3   Tom Verzaal   Kronos     1974 HOL 48.14  
  4   Joost van Gorp   PSV     1977 HOL 46.83  
  5   Martien van Weert   DAK     1970 HOL 44.37  
  6   Andre Buurman   Vitalis     1978 HOL 41.63  
  7   Donald Res   Kronos     1980 HOL 39.80  
  8   Frank van Grinsven   AV Wijchen     1978 HOL 37.36  
  9   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 35.35  
  10   Klep   PSV     1948 HOL 35.26  
  11   Tariq van Rooijen   Vitalis     1980 HOL 30.96  

Discuswerpen, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Rudi Velthuis   PSV     1978 HOL 48.00  
  2   Erik Spaan   AV Wijchen     1974 HOL 38.27  
  3   Hellings Antal   PSV     1980 HOL 36.26  
  4   Joost van Gorp   PSV     1977 HOL 34.61  
  5   Donald Res   Kronos     1980 HOL 27.90  
  6   Frank Swartjes   Asterix     1973 HOL 25.40  
  7   Koumans Camiel   Swift     1981 HOL 25.14  

Zweedse estafette, Mannen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Swift   Swift       HOL 2.08.0  
  2   Kronos   Kronos       HOL 2.13.4  
  3   Asterix   Asterix       HOL 2.18.4  
  2   Vitalis   Vitalis       HOL 2.19.9  

100 meter, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1 Wind: 0.24
  1   Ilse Bruys   Sprint     1966 HOL 13.43  
  2   Karen Janssen   PSV     1974 HOL 13.58  
  3   Bianca Scheffers   Hercules     1979 HOL 13.69  
  4   Femke van Loendersloot   AV Wijchen     1982 HOL 13.88  
  5   Nicole Bijsmans   Sprint     1977 HOL 15.54  
      Loes Willemse   Swift     1982 HOL DNF

400 meter, Vrouwen

400 meter horden, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Arlette Broeders   Attila     1982 HOL 1.07.34  
  2   Judith Emmen   Sprint     1970 HOL 1.14.60  
  3   Mieke Balde   Phoenix     1970 HOL 1.16.44  
  4   Ellen Uiterhoeve   Asterix     1976 HOL 1.22.69  

1500 meter, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Cindy Verstappen   HAC (Helmond)     1975 HOL 4.58.05  
  2   Arts   Phoenix     1972 HOL 4.58.79  
  3   Jolanda Verstraten   Scopias     1983 HOL 5.02.62  
  4   Rian v. d Burgt   AVV     1975 HOL 5.16.83  
  5   Wieke Bastiani   Scorpio     1973 HOL 5.18.44  
  6   Rijnvis van Wirdum   de Delvers       HOL 5.26.21  
  7   Climmy Hoksbergen   Kronos     1976 HOL 5.27.60  
  8   Joke Broermans   Scopias     1983 HOL 5.28.63  
  9   Esther van Dam   HAC (Helmond)     1979 HOL 5.29.47  
  10   Ellen Uiterhoeve   Asterix     1976 HOL 5.36.82  
  11   Marieke Groeneveld   Scorpio     1980 HOL 5.43.08  
      Marja Houben   Asterix     1975 HOL DNS
      Linde Meyaard   Phoenix     1968 HOL DNF

Verspringen, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Ilse Bruys   Sprint     1966 HOL 5.13 0.01
  2   Mirjam van der Palen   PSV     1979 HOL 5.04 -0.55
  3   Ine v. d Linden   PSV     1971 HOL 4.87 -0.25
  4   Bianca Scheffers   Hercules     1979 HOL 4.60 0.67
  5   Femke van Loendersloot   AV Wijchen     1982 HOL 4.59 -0.29
  6   Nicole Bijsmans   Sprint     1977 HOL 3.76 -2.21

Kogelstoten, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Marjolien Monsieurs   Attila     1981 HOL 12.21  
  2   Heidy Janssen   AV Wijchen     1977 HOL 9.93  
  3   Welmoed Soepboer   Tartlétos     1977 HOL 9.35  
  4   Lilian Rikmanspoel   Kronos     1975 HOL 9.08  
  5   Ine v. d Linden   PSV     1971 HOL 8.83  
  6   Jolanda Janssen   AV Wijchen     1977 HOL 7.38  
  7   Femke van Loendersloot   AV Wijchen     1982 HOL 7.27  

Speerwerpen, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Marjon Leenheer   PSV     1970 HOL 38.31  
  2   Ine v. d Linden   PSV     1971 HOL 34.24  
  3   Marjolien Monsieurs   Attila     1981 HOL 32.12  
  4   Mirjam van der Palen   PSV     1979 HOL 32.01  
  5   Lilian Rikmanspoel   Kronos     1975 HOL 28.10  
  6   Welmoed Soepboer   Tartlétos     1977 HOL 26.25  
  7   Jolanda Janssen   AV Wijchen     1977 HOL 24.74  

Discuswerpen, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Marjolien Monsieurs   Attila     1981 HOL 35.88  
  2   Heidy Janssen   AV Wijchen     1977 HOL 27.58  
  3   Welmoed Soepboer   Tartlétos     1977 HOL 26.52  
  4   Lilian Rikmanspoel   Kronos     1975 HOL 23.61  

Zweedse estafette, Vrouwen

                     
  Serie: 1
  1   Sprint   Sprint       HOL 2.40.4  
  2   Asterix           HOL 2.51.9  

 

 

Datum: 
zaterdag, 20 oktober 2012 - 23