Baanwedstrijd 7 juni 2003

Wedstrijd: 

 

 

Uitslagen Baanwedstrijd 7 juni 2003

Mannen

Mannen 100m

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

Serie: 1

Wind: -0.60

 

 

 

1

Jerson Martina

Asterix

1984

12.27

2

Fedrik Vancraeynest

Asterix

1979

12.83

3

Jan Adriaans

PSV

1957

12.95

4

Sam Krop

Asterix

1983

13.44

Serie: 2

Wind: -0.30

 

 

 

1

Rick Driessen

Asterix

1982

12.37

2

Ralph Berendsen

Asterix

1976

12.53

3

Eelco den Boer

Parcival

1981

12.69

4

Frank Swartjes

Asterix

1973

12.69

5

Rob Sterrenburg

Asterix

1985

13.32

Serie: 3

Wind: -0.50

 

 

 

1

Sjoerd Janssen

De Keien

1978

11.90

2

Remon Knaap

Asterix

1979

11.95

3

Pijke den Ambtman

UROS

1982

12.58

 

Joep van den Bedem

Parcival

1982

DNS

 

Daniel Krant

Kronos

1984

DNS

Serie: 4

Wind: -0.70

 

 

 

1

Jeroen van Eijk

PSV

1977

11.05

2

Arjan Timmers

PSV

1985

11.55

3

Daniel Hofman

Kronos

1978

11.89

4

Reinier Maas

THOR/td>

1983

12.09

 

Freerk Boedeltje

't Haasje

1977

DNS

 

Mannen 400m

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

Serie: 1

 

 

 

 

1

Ben van Zundert

Phoenix

1978

57.36

2

Sam Krop

Asterix

1983

57.77

3

Theo Peeters

AVV

1961

58.70

4

Melle Roorda

Hermes

1980

59.65

Serie: 2

 

 

 

 

1

Pijke den Ambtman

UROS

1982

53.09

2

Fedrik Vancraeynest

Asterix

1979

55.61

3

Arco Krijgsman

Kronos

1976

56.01

4

Hans Peeters

AVV

1958

57.04

 

Daniel Krant

Kronos

1984

DNS

Serie: 3

 

 

 

 

1

Fabian Ernst

Haarlemmermeer

1971

53.04

2

Peter Kok

't Haasje

1977

53.66

3

Jerson Martina

Asterix

1984

54.28

4

Govert van Eeten

Asterix

1975

55.74

5

Frank Swartjes

Asterix

1973

57.80

6

Rick Driessen

Asterix

1982

58.07

Serie: 4

 

 

 

 

1

Robert Rutgers

Groningen Atletiek

1980

52.22

2

Daniel Hofman

Kronos

1978

53.11

3

Joris de Man

PSV

1985

53.82

4

Ron Kroon

Hellas

1963

54.04

5

Rink Hallmann

Kronos

1980

55.00

 

Ard Reesink

PSV

1982

DNF

Serie: 5

 

 

 

 

1

Peter van Gorp

Attila

1978

50.22

2

Remon Knaap

Asterix

1979

51.67

3

Ralph Berendsen

Asterix

1976

53.58

4

Walter Korebrits

GVAC

1980

54.34

5

Reinier van Mourik

Asterix

1985

54.94

Mannen 110m horden

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

Serie: 1

Wind: -0.60

 

 

 

1

Sjoerd Janssen

De Keien

1978

15.58

2

Tim Brouwer

PSV

1979

17.10

3

Peter Kok

't Haasje

1977

17.46

 

Mannen 1500m

 

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

1

Ferand Slootjes

Scorpio

1978

4.05.75

2

Koen Joosse

PSV

1967

4.07.05

3

Christian Prijs

HAC (Helmond)

1980

4.16.50

4

Thijs Feuth

A.V. Phanos

1981

4.16.70

5

Guus Gilsing

HAC (Helmond)

1983

4.17.93

6

John v.d. Wansem

L.A.D.B.

1950

4.19.13

7

Theo Peeters

AVV

1961

4.19.21

8

Dave Bekers

Asterix

1973

4.23.24

9

Eric Janssens

PSV

1973

4.26.55

10

Fons Leuven

Suomi

1965

4.27.74

11

Toon Wouters

A.V. DES Eerse

1961

4.31.40

12

Frank Clarts

GVAC

1981

4.37.88

13

Roel Raaijmaakers

GAC (Gemert)

1957

4.38.48

14

Wil Rindt

PSV

1953

4.40.25

15

Frans Bekers

Sprint

1949

4.48.93

16

Kees van der Put

PSV

1957

4.51.73

 

Mannen 5000m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christophe Stoelinga

Asterix

1974

15.27.07

2

David van der Linden

PSV

1968

16.27.66

3

Marco de Grauw

Hellas

1969

17.57.19

4

Peter Hooijen

Loopgroep P.K.

1961

18.16.04

 

Andre Engelen

PSV

1972

DNF

 

Mannen Verspringen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GBJAAR

PRESTATIE

WIND

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tim Brouwer

PSV

1979

6.94

0.00

2

Siem Deutz

OSS-VOLO

1984

6.46

0.00

3

Richard Herpel

PEC 1910

1981

6.40

0.00

4

Jerson Martina

Asterix

1984

6.13

0.00

5

Joris Wouters

Asterix

1979

6.05

0.80

6

Daniel Hofman

Kronos

1978

5.63

1.40

7

Pijke den Ambtman

UROS

1982

5.40

0.80

 

Cyriel Heijink

PSV

1977

0.00

 

 

Bram Westland

Hylas

1984

DNS

 

 

Mannen hoogspringen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Gerben Klein

THOR

1987

1.85

2

Daniel Hofman

Kronos

1978

1.65

 

Mannen Kogelstoten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jan Kuis

PEC 1910

1968

13.24

2

Ruud Vermeer

PEC 1910

1981

11.71

3

Joost van Gorp

PSV

1977

11.54

4

Ard Reesink

PSV

1982

11.02

5

Remon Knaap

Asterix

1979

10.57

6

Fabian Ernst

Haarlemmermeer

1971

10.38

7

Richard Herpel

PEC 1910

1981

10.20

8

Victor Mayr

Asterix

1976

9.65

9

Joris Wouters

Asterix

1979

8.77

10

Rob Sterrenburg

Asterix

1985

8.32

11

Sam Krop

Asterix

1983

7.05

12

Ramon Holtus

Parcival

1978

6.57

13

Eelco den Boer

Parcival

1981

6.55

 

Joep van den Bedem

Parcival

1982

DNS

 

Bram Westland

Hylas

1984

DNS

 

Mannen Speerwerpen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NR

NAAM

VERENIGING

GEBOORTEJAAR

PRESTATIE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Martijn Beerens

Sprint

1977

49.93

2

Tymen Muller

PEC 1910

1981

42.94

3

Ralph Berendsen

Asterix

1976

41.46

4

Ruud Vermeer

PEC 1910

1981

40.38

5

Remon Knaap

Asterix

1979

37.93

6

Frank Swartjes

Asterix

1973

35.15

7

Reinier Maas

THOR

1983

34.79

8

Rob Sterrenburg

Asterix

1985

34.29

9

Fedrik Vancraeynest

Asterix

1979

33.26

10

Sam Krop

Asterix

1983

33.07

11

Hans Peeters

AVV

1958

29.68

12

Ramon Holtus

Parcival

1978

27.58

13

Victor Mayr

Asterix

1976

27.43

13

Rink Hallmann

Kronos

1980

25.04

14

Eelco den Boer

Parcival

1981

20.92

 

Joep van den Bedem

Parcival

1982

DNS

 

Joost van Gorp

PSV

1977

DNS

 

Vrouwen

Datum: 
zondag, 28 oktober 2012 - 16