Lustrumbaanwedstrijd 19 juni 2004

Wedstrijd: 

 

Uitslagen Asterix Lustrumbaanwedstrijd 2004

Categorie Mannen

SERIES 100 meter - - 12:50 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 Wind: -1.20

1 Juul Smits Venray Regio 1981 HOL 12.41

2 H.M van Gilst Prins Hendrik 1978 HOL 13.32

Walter van Meijl Oud-Asterix 1951 HOL DNS

Frank Swartjes Oud-Asterix 1973 HOL DNS

Dimitri van Dun Venray Regio 1975 HOL DNS

Wim den Braanker Phanos 1958 HOL DNS

 

Serie: 2 Wind: -1.80

1 Ralf Kieboom Prins Hendrik 1974 HOL 11.13

2 Elliot Oti Prins Hendrik 1972 HOL 11.32

3 Marco Vervoort Prins Hendrik 1972 HOL 11.71

4 Paul de Haas Oud-Asterix 1966 HOL 13.05

Erik Kuijpers Sprint 1976 HOL DNS

Bram van der Wal Asterix 1979 HOL DNS

 

SERIES 200 meter - - 15:30 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 Wind: -4.10 1 Bram van der Wal Asterix 1979 HOL 26.24 2 Xavier Clairbois Asterix 1979 HOL 26.54 Joost van Montfort Asterix 1982 HOL DNS Reinier van Mourik Asterix 1985 HOL DNS

 

Serie: 2 Wind: -1.40

1 Bart le Cox PSV 1978 HOL 25.24

2 Eelco den Boer Parcival 1981 HOL 25.34

3 Dimitri van Dun Venray Regio 1975 HOL 26.11

4 Frank Swartjes Oud-Asterix 1973 HOL 26.47

5 Wim den Braanker Phanos 1958 HOL 30.43

 

Serie: 3 Wind: -1.10

1 Stijn Bolink Generaal Micha 1985 HOL 23.88

2 Jerson Martina Asterix 1984 HOL 24.37

3 Thijs van Houten DAK 1977 HOL 24.88

4 Teun Kapteijns Prins Hendrik 1984 HOL 25.10

5 Paul de Haas Oud-Asterix 1966 HOL 26.73

 

Serie: 4 Wind: -0.80

1 Thijs van der Aalst Prins Hendrik 1984 HOL 22.88

2 Elliot Oti Prins Hendrik 1972 HOL 23.00

 Michael Anpong PSV 1988 HOL 23.35

4 Johan van Gend PSV 1981 HOL 24.50

Erik Kuijpers Sprint 1976 HOL DNS SERIES

 

400 meter horden - - 12:20 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 Wind: -0.60

1 Thijs van Houten DAK 1977 HOL 58.76

2 Bram van der Wal Asterix 1979 HOL 1.05.01

3 Theo Peeters AVV 1961 HOL 1.08.15

4 Hans Peeters AVV 1958 HOL 1.10.30

 

Serie: 2 Wind: -1.10

1 Nanne de Haan Kronos 1977 HOL 56.48

2 Stijn Chapelle AV '23 1980 HOL 57.81

3 Karel van Gelder AAC (A'dam) 1965 HOL 1.01.68

Martijn Visscher Altis 1975 HOL DNS

 

Categorie Mannen SERIES 800 meter - - 13:50 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 1 Marco Vlieks Sprint 1979 HOL

2.03.39 2 Bart le Cox PSV 1978 HOL 2.04.38

3 Erik Roeling Asterix 1980 HOL 2.06.22

4 Reinier van Mourik Asterix 1985 HOL 2.11.45

5 Michel Maas Asterix 1981 HOL 2.14.60

6 Sjoerd Vangangelt PSV 1961 HOL 2.16.20

7 Rolf van Strien Asterix 1980 HOL 2.18.13

8 Richard van de Ven Oud-Asterix 1978 HOL 2.19.71

9 Eelco den Boer Parcival 1981 HOL 2.28.36

10 Wim den Braanker Phanos 1958 HOL 2.34.86

 

Serie: 2

1 Vincent Hermus Asterix 1983 HOL 1.56.17

2 Pijke den Ambtman Uros 1982 HOL 1.59.30

3 Ralph Berendsen AVON 1976 HOL 1.59.61

4 Remco Beckers Asterix 1980 HOL 2.01.70

5 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 1971 HOL 2.02.45

6 Matthijs Lipperts AVON 1983 HOL 2.03.88

7 Frans Hoof AVON 1965 HOL 2.09.13

8 Govert van Eeten PSV 1975 HOL 2.17.78

Jassen Makamaud PSV 1972 HOL DNF

 

SERIES 5000 meter - - 14:15 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1

1 Ad Peeters PSV 1966 HOL 15.29.60

2 Daan Kers Ciko '66 1968 HOL 15.29.70

3 Ivan Lowe PSV 1972 HOL 16.43.68

4 Marco de Grauw Hellas 1969 HOL 16.48.63

5 Jan van Oss PSV 1954 HOL 16.53.24

6 Guus Gelsing HAC (Helmond) 1983 HOL 17.07.56

7 Mark van de Wiel OSS-VOLO 1974 HOL 18.13.35

8 Leo Steeghs Oud-Asterix 1969 HOL 18.29.03

10 Michiel Geurds 1977 HOL 20.11.75

11 Martijn Aardema OSS-VOLO 1972 HOL 20.38.41

12 Harald Hofmeier Asterix 1972 HOL 20.39.88

13 Wim Verberne Oud-Asterix 1949 HOL 20.41.96

14 Wim den Dekker Asterix 1956 HOL 25.07.21

Niek Palm Asterix 1977 HOL DNF

 

SERIES Verspringen - - 12:00 Serie: 1 Wind

1 Jerson Martina Asterix 1984 HOL 5.89 -0.38

2 Philippe Scheepal Attila 1977 HOL 5.81 -1.02

3 Michel Maas Asterix 1981 HOL 5.34 -0.30

4 Richard van de Ven Oud-Asterix 1978 HOL

5.21 -0.92 5 Eelco den Boer Parcival 1981 HOL 4.93 -0.57

6 Cyriel Heijink PSV 1977 HOL 4.90 -1.24

7 Wim Hellebrekers Weert 1950 HOL 4.82 0.00

Leon Poleij Oud-Asterix 1969 HOL NM

Joris Wouters Asterix 1979 HOL NM

 

SERIES Hinkstapspringen - - 14:25

Serie:

1 Wind Joris Wouters Asterix 1979 HOL NM

 

SERIES Polsstokhoogspringen - - 13:30 Categorie Mannen

Serie: 1

1 Philippe Scheepal Attila 1977 HOL 3.30

2 Caroline Oldenburg Hera 1970 HOL 2.80

Robbert-Jan Jansen Prins Hendrik 1983 HOL NH

Bram van der Wal Asterix 1979 HOL NH

 

SERIES Kogelstoten - - 12:50 Serie: 1

1 Joost van Montfort Asterix 1982 HOL 11.52

2 Joost van Gorp PSV 1977 HOL 10.70

3 Erwin Engelaar Asterix 1981 HOL 10.37

4 Carlos Da Costa Gomez Oud-Asterix 1952 HOL 10.00

5 Wim Hellebrekers Weert 1950 HOL 9.84

6 Ronnie de Rooy THOR 1984 HOL 9.81

7 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 1971 HOL 9.60

8 Joris Wouters Asterix 1979 HOL 8.84

9 Bram van der Wal Asterix 1979 HOL 8.77

10 Kiram Kegel Swift 1976 HOL 8.58

11 Rob Sterrenburg Asterix 1985 HOL 8.41

12 Eelco den Boer Parcival 1981 HOL 8.17

13 Ramon Holtus Parcival 1978 HOL 7.71

 

SERIES Discuswerpen - - 14:50 Serie: 1

1 Erwin Engelaar Asterix 1981 HOL 39.36 2 Joost van Gorp PSV 1977 HOL 38.33 3 Thijs van Houten DAK 1977 HOL 33.42 4 Wim Hellebrekers Weert 1950 HOL 33.40 5 Fabian Ernst Haarlemmermeer 1971 HOL 29.62 6 Joris Wouters Asterix 1979 HOL 26.03 7 Ronnie de Rooy THOR 1984 HOL 25.92 8 Frank Swartjes Oud-Asterix 1973 HOL 25.60 9 Rob van der Zon Oud-Asterix 1947 HOL 25.26 10 Tariq van Rooijen Vitalis 1980 HOL 22.10 11 Carlos Da Costa Gomez Oud-Asterix 1952 HOL 21.75 12 Bram van der Wal Asterix 1979 HOL 21.38 13 Rob Sterrenburg Asterix 1985 HOL 21.08 14 Kiram Kegel Swift 1976 HOL 20.49 15 Daniel Hofman Kronos 1978 HOL 15.75

 

Categorie Vrouwen

SERIES 100 meter - - 12:40 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 Wind: -1.00

1 Suzan Verhagen Uros 1981 HOL 14.65

2 Rozanna Hollink Uros 1981 HOL 15.10

3 Anna Carpendale Atletiek Maast 1977 HOL 15.11

4 Hester van Roode Uros 1984 HOL 17.66

Dannielle van Wel Prins Hendrik 1975 HOL DNS

 

Serie: 2 Wind: 0.50

1 Mieke Struik PSV 1986 HOL 12.60

2 Chantal van Oudheusden Sprint 1975 HOL 13.22

3 Mirjam Pennings Prins Hendrik 1980 HOL 13.27

4 Babette Jacobs Sprint 1984 HOL 13.36

5 Kelly de Jongh THOR 1982 HOL 14.46

Anneke Hustings Weert 1986 HOL DNS

 

SERIES 200 meter - - 15:15 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 Wind: 2.30

1 Neeltje van Hulten de Keien 1976 HOL 27.86

2 Frouke Bergwerf Passaat 1983 HOL 28.73

3 Suzan Verhagen Uros 1981 HOL 30.49

4 Anna Carpendale Atletiek Maast 1977 HOL 32.68

Anneke Hustings Weert 1986 HOL DNS

 

Serie: 2 Wind: -0.50

1 Tamara Aipassa Uros 1983 HOL 26.12

2 Mieke Struik PSV 1986 HOL 26.23

3 Chantal van Oudheusden Sprint 1975 HOL 27.21

4 Babette Jacobs Sprint 1984 HOL 27.55

5 Mirjam Pennings Prins Hendrik 1980 HOL 27.72

 

400 meter horden - - 12:00 Electronische tijden

Serie: 1 Wind: -0.70

1 Juanee Pekelharing Zuid Afrika 1982 ZAF 1.00.69

2 Tamara Aipassa Uros 1983 HOL 1.09.51

3 Elise Bruurs PSV 1984 HOL 1.10.51

4 Kristel Dempster THOR 1981 HOL 1.11.59

Fleur Ondersteijn Prins Hendrik 1984 HOL DNS

 

SERIES 800 meter - - 14:05 Electronische tijden Serie: 1

1 Kim Dillen GVAC 1983 HOL 2.20.23

2 Mirjam Boekema GVAC 1981 HOL 2.26.69

3 Anoek Adank Attila 1980 HOL 2.26.88

4 Riel Jonkers Attila 1943 HOL 2.50.71

5 Valerie Verburg Asterix 1978 HOL 3.03.79

 

SERIES 3000 meter - - 13:30 Electronische tijden Serie: 1

1 Rian van der Burgt AVV 1975 HOL 10.45.02

2 Laura Huijbregts Asterix 1980 HOL 11.23.78

3 Ellen Uitterhoeve PSV 1976 HOL 11.37.85

4 Madelon van de Ven PSV 1977 HOL 12.56.21

5 Maaike van Spreeuwel PSV 1975 HOL 13.17.71

6 Nienke de Vries Asterix 1977 HOL 14.16.24

 

SERIES Verspringen - - 13:10 Serie: 1 Wind

1 Wendy Visser Phanos 1981 HOL 5.19 0.01

2 Lieke Stroucken Parcival 1983 HOL 4.68 0.00

3 Kelly de Jongh THOR 1982 HOL 4.39 0.00

4 Suzan Verhagen Uros 1981 HOL 4.31 -0.03

5 Sandra Koenraadt AVO 1983 1985 HOL 4.19 -0.35

6 Kim Hooijmans Prins Hendrik 1982 HOL 3.65 0.00

7 Valerie Verburg Asterix 1978 HOL 3.60 -0.01

 

SERIES Hinkstapspringen - - 15:10 Serie: 1 Wind

1 Marloes Strooper Attila 1977 HOL 11.19 1.22

2 Angela van der Linder Passaat 1974 HOL 9.98 4.93

3 Kristel Dempster THOR 1981 HOL 9.61 0.00

4 Lieke Stroucken Parcival 1983 HOL 9.55 -2.68

5 Ingrid de Haan Asterix 1982 HOL 8.84 3.18

Kelly de Jongh THOR 1982 HOL NM

 

SERIES Polsstokhoogspringen - - 12:00

Serie: 1

1 Caroline Oldenburg Hera 1970 HOL 2.80

 

SERIES Kogelstoten - - 12:00

Serie: 1

1 Marjolein Monsieurs Attila 1981 HOL 12.59

2 Wendy Visser Phanos 1981 HOL 9.98

3 Ingrid de Haan Asterix 1982 HOL 9.27

4 Mirjam Pennings Prins Hendrik 1980 HOL 9.10

5 Shirley Baert OSS-VOLO 1974 HOL 8.43

6 Sandra Koenraadt AVO 1983 1985 HOL 8.36

7 Rozanna Hollink Uros 1981 HOL 7.55

8 Kim Hooijmans Prins Hendrik 1982 HOL 7.55

9 Olga Priems Asterix 1981 HOL 6.19

10 Valerie Verburg Asterix 1978 HOL 5.85

Ellen van Opzeeland Prins Hendrik 1975 HOL NM

Dannielle van Wel Prins Hendrik 1975 HOL NM

 

SERIES Discuswerpen - - 13:40

Serie: 1

1 Marjolein Monsieurs Attila 1981 HOL 39.21

2 Ingrid de Haan Asterix 1982 HOL 28.25

3 Shirley Baert OSS-VOLO 1974 HOL 24.76

4 Sandra Koenraadt AVO 1983 1985 HOL 24.36

5 Rozanna Hollink Uros 1981 HOL 21.53

6 Hester van Roode Uros 1984 HOL 17.99

7 Olga Priems Asterix 1981 HOL 17.58

Datum: 
zondag, 28 oktober 2012 - 16