Bestuur

Het 49e bestuur der E.S.A.V. Asterix is als volgt geïnstalleerd;

49ste bestuur, jaargang 2017-2018

Voorzitter – Michiel Ruland – voorzitter@asterixatletiek.nl
Secretaris – Tom Reep – secretaris@asterixatletiek.nl
Penningmeester – Henrik Nitare – penningmeester@asterixatletiek.nl
Wedstrijdsecretaris – Casper van der Putten – wedstrijd@asterixatletiek.nl
Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen – Jelle Heijne – interne@asterixatletiek.nl

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

48e bestuur, jaargang 2016-2017

Voorzitter Floris-Jan van den Hoek
Secretaris Marvin Arts
Penningmeester Stefan van der Palen
Wedstrijdsecretaris Marissa Damink
Commissaris Interne Betrekkingen Judi Becx

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

47ste bestuur, jaargang 2015-2016

Voorzitter Robert Bervoets
Secretaris Jasper van Kampen
Penningmeester Iris Houben
Wedstrijdsecretaris Simone Luijten
Commissaris Interne Zaken Mirna van Slooten

achter v.l.n.r. Jasper, Robert
voor v.l.n.r. Mirna, Simone, Iris
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

46e bestuur, jaargang 2014-2015

Voorzitter Wouter Schuwer
Secretaris Suzanne Franklin
Penningmeester Niek Verdijck
Wedstrijdsecretaris Arvid van der Bruggen
Commissaris Interne Zaken Eline Fellay

v.l.n.r. Niek, Eline, Arvid, Suzanne, Wouter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

45e bestuur, jaargang 2013-2014

Voorzitter Joep Heerings
Secretaris Michael Beuwer
Penningmeester Kees Hermans
Wedstrijdsecretaris Yorma Wolters
Pr-Sponsoring Sander Schutjes
Vice-voorzitter Tomas Snel

v.l.n.r. Kees, Michael, Joep, Tomas, Sander, Yorma

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

44e bestuur, jaargang 2012-2013

Voorzitter Aike van Ruitenbeek
Secretaris Marco van Erp
Penningmeester Kees Hermans
Wedstrijdsecretaris Yorma Wolters

v.l.n.r. Yorma, Marco, Aike, Kees

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

43e bestuur, jaargang 2011-2012

Voorzitter Paul Knoops
Vicevoorzitter Janneke van Moorsel
Secretaris Willart de Haas
Penningmeester Bas Janssen
Wedstrijdsecretaris Tomas Snel

v.l.n.r. Paul, Bas, Janneke, Tomas, Willart

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

42e bestuur, jaargang 2010-2011

Voorzitter Ellen Duijvestijn
Secretaris Loek Masthoff
Penningmeester Mark Schriek
Wedstrijdsecretaris Peter Kuin

Elen wordt gedragen door: v.l.n.r. Mark, Loek, Peter

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

41e bestuur, jaargang 2009-2010

Voorzitter Joyce Puts
Secretaris Sjors Schellekens
Penningmeester Rik Hopmans
Wedstrijdsecretaris Nicky de Jonge

V.l.n.r. Nicky, Sjors, Joyce, Rik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

40e bestuur, jaargang 2008-2009

Voorzitter Jan Wera
Secretaris Michiel de Beer
Penningmeester Rik Hopmans

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

39e bestuur, jaargang 2007-2008

Voorzitter Fiere Janssen
Secretaris Rob Strik
Penningmeester Nick Jenniskens

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

38e bestuur, jaargang 2006-2007

Ujwal Meda
Birgit Stolk
Louis-Paul Linssen
Carlijn de Nijs
Rob Strik

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

37e bestuur, jaargang 2005-2006

Rob Sterrenburg
Rik Driessen
Reinier van Mourik
Julien Vijverberg
Sam Krop

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

36e bestuur, jaargang 2004-2005

Martijn Arnoldussen
Rick Driessen
Mark Venner

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

35e bestuur, jaargang 2003-2004

Mark Venner
Arno Mulderij
Reinier van Mourik
Rolf van Strien
Joost van Montfoort

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

34e bestuur, jaargang 2002-2003

Frenk-Jurgen Pistorius
Joost van Montfoort
Ingrid de Haan
Michel Maas
Thijs van Houten

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

33e bestuur, jaargang 2001-2002

Richard van de Ven
Femke Heerkens
Ingrid de Haan
Thijs van Houten

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

32e bestuur, jaargang 2000-2001

Govert van Eeten
Joris Wouters
Ralph Berendsen

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

31e bestuur, jaargang 1999-2000

Ralph Berendsen
Joris Wouters
Ivo Loomans
Victor Mayr

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

30e bestuur, jaargang 1998-1999

Janina van Lierop
Remco Bitter
Victor Mayr
Christiane Vriens
Roel Engelen
Ivo Loomans

_____________________________________________________________________________________________________

27e bestuur, jaargang 1995-1996

Shirley Baert
Frans Aarden
Jean Himpers
Dave Bekers
Jeroen Heesters
Frank Swartjes
Madeleine Middeldorp